Liste der Unterzeichner*innen

›  Kathrin Michel Kulturvermittlerin
›  Nicole Fischer Naturhistorisches Museum Mainz
›  Claudia Meißner Länderverband Musemspädagogik Ost e.V.
›  Martina Kracht Naturhistorisches Museum Mainz
›  Anika Stracke Museumsdienst Hamburg
›  Jorge Scholz Landesmuseen SH
›  Claudia Meißner Länderverband Museumspädagogik Ost e.V.
›  M.A. Steffi Kuthe Stiftung Schleswig-Holsteinische Landesmuseen Schloss Gottorf
›  Dr. Sigrid Otto Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Stiftung Preußischer Kulturbesitz
›  Dr. Peter Jankov Naturkundliches Bildungszentrum Ulm
›  Sabine Mücke Museum Humpis-Quartier
›  Dr. Claudia Wiotte-Franz Ludwig Galerie Saarlouis
›  Paul Kostial Museum und Forum Schloss Homburg
›  M.A. Julia Reinboth Franckesche Stiftungen
›  Beate von Bebenburg Struwwelpeter-Museum
›  M.A. Sibylle Schwab Reiss-Engelhorn-Museen Mannheim/ Leitung Museumsvermittlung
›  JU. Scherm. Museum für Kommunikation Berlin
›  Dr. Antje Gillich Museum Eremitage Waghäusel
›  Prof. Dr. Fabian Hofmann Fliedner Fachhochschule Düsseldorf
›  Dr. Barbara Theune-Großkopf Archäologisches Landesmuseum Baden-Württemberg
›  M.A. Lisa Lütjens-Kresse Museum Biberach
›  Jochen Schmauck-Langer dementia+art
›  M.A. Ursula Winkler Heimatmuseum Freudenthal/Altvater (Sudetenland)
›  Martin Schmidt LWL-Industriemuseum
›  Wiebke Etzold Museen Stade
›  Kerstin Rilling Kunstmuseum Reutlingen
›  Jule Stange lab.Bode/ Staatliche Museen zu Berlin
›  Dr. Annette Schmid-Röhl Holcim Werkforum und Fossilienmuseum
›  Silke Hockmann Badisches Landesmuseum
›  Katharina Bühler lab.Bode, Staatliche Museen zu Berlin
›  Dr. Barbara Stark Städtische Wessenberg-Galerie
›  Natalie Scheerle-Walz Deutsches Zweirad- und NSU-Museum und Stadtmuseum Neckarsulm
›  Franziska Waldmann Vogtländisches Freilichtmusem
›  Dr. Andreas Henning Museum Wiesbaden - Hessisches Landesmuseum für Kunst und Natur
›  Dr. Oly Mayela Firsching-Tovar Museum für Angewandte Kunst
›  Monika Frohriep Spengler-Museum
›  Regina Cosenza Arango Klassik Stiftung Weimar
›  Monika Demler Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Preußischer Kulturbesitz
›  Birte Schönborn Pfalzmuseum für Naturkunde
›  Dr. Eduard Harms Staatliches Museum für Naturkunde
›  Britta Schwemke Diözesanmuseum Paderborn
›  Lars Philipp Deutsches Fußballmuseum
›  Jakob Ackermann Landesverband Museumspädagogik Bayern, Fränkisches Freilandmuseum Bad Windsheim
›  Dr. Werner Hilgers ehem. Rheinisches Landesmuseum Bonn
›  Dr. Christoph Reinbders-Düselder Lüneburg
›  Dr. Petra Oelschlägel Kunstmuseum Villa Zanders
›  Prof . Dr. Heike Düselder Museumsstiftung Lüneburg
›  Sylvia Haumersen Museum Kunst der Westküste
›  Lisa Ströer Erfurt
›  Dr.-Ing. Bernhard Niethammer Schwäbisches Bauernhofmuseum Illerbeuren
›  Marion Greiner
›  Kerstin Brünenberg Geomuseum der WWU
›  Dr. Peter Geißler Städtische Museen Freiburg
›  M.A. Hannelore Tröller HKM Büro Kulturelle Bildung
›  ukgvjn hl, vh
›  Tatjana D. Flothen Sankt Augustin/Bonn
›  Dipl.-Päd. Doris Eckhardt Waffenmuseum
›  Annika Hildwein
›  Samira Idrisu Museum für Kunst und Kulturgeschichte der Philipps-Universität Marburg
›  Anke Wiechert Heimatmuseum
›  Mel Ucke, M. A. Kunst- & Geschichtsvermittlerin
›  Mel Ucke, M. A. Kunst- & Geschichtsvermittlerin
›  Dr. Sandra Potsch Hölderlinturm
›  M.A. Kathrin Schön Jüdisches Museum
›  Yelka Kant SPK - SMB, Museum für Islamische Kunst
›  Tanja Schomaker lab.Bode/Staatliche Museen zu Berlin, Lenbachhaus München
›  Dr. Sebastian Möllers Museen Stade
›  Theresa Leschber Kunstmuseum Moritzburg Halle (Saale)
›  Ellen Löchner Landesmuseum Mainz
›  M.A. Irina Rau Herzog August Bibliothek
›  Pia Jerger Museum Ulm
›  M.A. Sandra Hoeritzsch LWL-Freilichtmuseum Detmold
›  M.A. Eva Winter Heidelberg
›  M.A. Tanja Karrer Landesmuseum Württemberg / Landesverband Museumspädagogik Baden-Württemberg e.V.
›  Monika Weyer Münster
›  Lisa Kärcher Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Stiftung Preußischer Kulturbesitz
›  Stefanie Ippendorf Staatliche Museen Berlin
›  Esther Eichenauer Museum für Naturkunde
›  Mareen Ledebur
›  Veronika Genslein Museum für Franken
›  Prof. Dr. Astrid Pellengahr Landesmuseum Württemberg
›  Lea Kronewirth Museum Karl-Marx-Haus
›  M.A. Christoph Bauer Kunstmuseum Singen
›  Dr. Annabelle Hornung Museum für Kommunikation Nürnberg
›  Dr. Helmut Gold Museumsstiftung Post und Telekommunikation
›  Nora Haas Taking Care Project
›  Elisabeth M. Quirbach Rabbinatsmuseum Braunsbach
›  Adrian Zweifler Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Stiftung Preußischer Kulturbesitz
›  Lisa Ludwig Forschungskolleg "Wissen | Ausstellen"
›  Dipl.-Päd. Rita Klages Nachbarschaftsmuseum e.V.
›  Gabriele Pabstmann Esche-Museum
›  Museumspädagogin Marion Dittmann Bergbaumuseum Oelsnitz Erzgebirge
›  Johannes Waldschütz Stadtmuseum Stockach
›  Anne Dette Staatlichen Museen zu Berlin
›  Ulrike Ellguth-Malakhov Städtische Museen Jena
›  Ute Schneider Konrad-Zuse-Museum Hünfeld
›  Regina Brischle Stadtarchiv
›  Patricia Potrykus Städtische Galerie Offenburg
›  Nadine Rau Museum im Ritterhaus
›  Martina Jost Stadtmuseum Hofheim
›  Frank Gaedecke Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Preußischer Kulturbesitz
›  Susanne Wiermann Gleimhaus
›  Anne Junk Museum im Ritterhaus
›  Dr. Wolfgang Reinbold Museum im Ritterhaus
›  Alrun Gutow Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Preußischer Kulturbesitz
›  Fedor Besseler Frankfurt am Main
›  Jacqueline Neuner Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Preußischer Kulturbesitz
›  Anika Niemeck Berlin
›  Akiko Bernhöft Berlin
›  Pamela kipp Jungesmuseum Frankfurt, Jugendkunstschule Of e.V.
›  Annika Schwenn Berlin
›  Jan Berthold Dresden
›  Dr. Deniz Erduman-Calis Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Preußischer Kulturbesitz
›  Kerstin Beiersdorfer Naturheilpraxis
›  Dr. Sarah Maupeu Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Preußischer Kulturbesitz
›  Zölfl Sophie München
›  Sandra Schreiber artebuero
›  Dr. Roman Smolorz Point Alpha Stiftung
›  Dr. Doris Müller-Toovey Militärhistorisches Museum der Bundeswehr Flugplatz Berlin-Gatow
›  Andrea Steltner Kulturhistorisches Museum Rostock
›  Andreas Mix MARCHIVUM
›  Ines Abert Freie Universität Berlin
›  Georg Beiersdorfer Ohne
›  Dr. Dorothea Parak Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Preußischer Kulturbesitz
›  Uwe Strömsdörfer Residenzschloss Altenburg
›  Dr. Maria Pretzschner Festung Königstein gGmbH
›  Kathrin Stern Thüringer Landesmuseum Heidecksburg
›  Eva Fuhry Medizin- und Pharmaziehistorische Sammlung
›  Michael Kühn Kunsthalle Emden
›  Michael Kühn Kunsthalle Emden
›  Luisa Wesch Würzburg
›  Julia Hornig Bundeskanzler-Willy-Brandt-Stiftung
›  Torsten Merl Berlin
›  Leonid Lesnikov Berlin
›  Sara Aubron Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Preußischer Kulturbesitz
›  Melanie Herrschaft Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Stiftung Preußischer Kulturbesitz
›  Martina Kopp Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Preußischer Kulturbesitz
›  M.A. Wencke Maderbacher Moesgaard Museum / ICOM CECA Europe
›  Jeannine Huster Karl-Marx-Haus
›  Dr. Julia Schulte to Bühne Museumsdorf Cloppenburg - Niedersächsisches Freilichtmuseum
›  Lisa Stratmann LWL-Römermuseum
›  Judith Boegner Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Preußischer Kulturbesitz
›  Franziska Schmidt Museen der Stadt Dresden - Stadtmuseum und Städtische Galerie
›  Jan Färber Bergbaumuseum Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge
›  M.A. Pamela Peyser-Kreis Kunstvermittlerin und Museumspädagogin
›  Dr. Sabine Wolfram Staatliches Museum für Archäologie Chemnitz (smac)
›  Lars Hecker Staatliche Museen zu Berlin & Museumsdienst Berlin
›  DR. Kai Kähler Historisches Museum Bremerhaven
›  Gundula Avenarius Länderverband Museumspädagogik Ost e.V
›  Andreas Froese Gedenkstätte Feldscheune Isenschnibbe Gardelegen
›  Ines Vollmar-Benkrama Stiftung Domäne Dahlem-Landgut und Museum
›  Dr Hannes Müller Museum Wald und Umwelt Ebersberg
›  Christiane Barth Stiftung Händel-Haus
›  Philipp Girod Masterarbeitsprojekt "eSports Museum"
›  Jane Unger Stadtmuseum Halle
›  Philipp Girod Masterarbeitsprojekt "eSports Museum"
›  Dr. Sabine Steidle Stiftung Bundeskanzler-Adenauer-Haus
›  Felix Banzhaf Zeppelin Museum Friedrichshafen
›  Manfred Gießler Museum Teuchern
›  Christian Günther Bergische Universität Wuppertal, Digital Humanities
›  Dr. Daniela Döring Forschungskolleg "Wissen | Ausstellen" Universität Göttingen
›  Kerstin Kuklinski Kunstmuseum Bochum
›  Bianca Limburg Staatliche Schlösser und Gärten Hessen
›  Olaf Mextorf Der entschleunigte Blick
›  Tizian Luca Schneider Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Preußischer Kulturbesitz
›  Natalie Reinsch Museumsverband Niedersachsen & Bremen e.V.
›  Dr. Joyce Wittur Hessisches Landesmuseum Darmstadt
›  Katja Zakrzewski WInTO GmbH Ziegeleipark Mildenberg
›  Anne-Sophie Gutsche Museum für Kommunikation Berlin
›  Annette Fischer Quedlinburg
›  Dr. Magdalena Bayreuther Museum Bayerisches Vogtland
›  Katja Galinski Vonderau Museum
›  Steffen Jost KZ-Gedenkstätte Dachau
›  Lena Hofer Germanisches Nationalmuseum
›  Dr. Julia Meer Museum für Kunst und Gewerbe
›  Dr. Christian Peitz Rheinbach
›  Sylvia Clasen Haus der Kunst Atelierprogramm
›  Astrid Bardenheuer artothek - Raum für junge Kunst, Artothekenverband Deutschland e.V.
›  Carl Philipp Nies Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Leipzig
›  Christine Brehm Stadtmuseum & ICOM CECA, Deutschland
›  Gregor Isenbort DASA Arbeitswelt Ausstellung
›  Florian Halbauer Franckesche Stiftungen
›  Dr. Arnulf Schlüter Staatliches Museum Ägyptischer Kunst
›  Dirk Zache LWL-Industriemuseum, Westfälisches Landesmuseum für Industriekultur
›  Anna Schäfers Staatliche Museen zu Berlin
›  Ralph Stephan Archäologisches Hegau-Museum
›  Ute Tichatschke Hüttenmuseum Thale
›  Susanne Wiersch Stiftung AutoMuseum Volkswagen
›  Dr. Peter Busse Otto-Lilienthal-Museum
›  Dr. Anita Auer Franziskanermuseum
›  Dr Lars Bluma MIK Museum Industriekultur Wuppertal
›  Heike Kobrischinski-Schwarm Ziegeleipark Mildenberg
›  Dipl. Päd. Wolf-Heinrich von Wolzogen Gesellschaft der Freunde u. Förderer des Theodor-Fontane-Archivs Potsdam
›  Herr Axel Wirth Kulturstiftung Meiningen-Eisenach, Meininger Museen
›  Amelie Gerhard Bayerische Staatsgemäldesammlungen
›  M.A. Doreen Klinger Städtische Museen der Welterbestadt Quedlinburg
›  Frank Brunecker Musuem Biberach
›  Christan Niemeyer Deutsches Zusatzstoffmuseum
›  Christan Niemeyer Deutsches Zusatzstoffmuseum
›  Birgit Baumgart Staatliche Schlösser, Gärten und Kunstsammlungen MV
›  Sabine Kuhlmann Archäologisches Hegau-Museum
›  Astrid Körner Hessisches Landesmuseum
›  Jana Hettmann Kunstbibliothek, Staatliche Museen zu Berlin, SPK
›  Sylvia Jodat Freunde des Altonaer Museums e. V.
›  Linda Wolters Fränkisches Freilandmuseum Fladungen
›  Maria Thomassen Staatliche Museen zu Berlin
›  Astrid Homann Gedenkstätte und Museum Sachsenhausen
›  Milena Franziska Schaeufele Museum Ritter
›  Dr. Victoria Asschenfeldt Städtische Museen Hanau
›  Sarah Metzler Landesverband der Museen zu Berlin
›  Regina Selter Museum Ostwall im Dortmunder U U
›  Prof. Bernhard Misof Zoologisches Forschungsmuseum Alexander Koenig
›  Ursula Goßmann-Bahr Bayreuth
›  Silke Röttgers Landesmuseum Württemberg
›  Andrea Landelle Bundeskanzler-Helmut-Schmidt-Stiftung
›  Emanuele Valariano Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Preußischer Kulturbesitz
›  Brigitte Vogel-Janotta Deutsches Historisches Museum
›  Dr. Ulrike Brinkmann Leipzig
›  Anne Söllner
›  Heike Kropff Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Preußischer Kulturbesitz
›  Hilke Lamschus Deutsches Salzmuseum
›  Jochen Meister Bayerische Staatsgemäldesammlungen
›  Michèle Zeuner Freie Kunstvermittlerin Frankfurt am Main
›  Dr. Bettina Keß kulturplan
›  Markus Gottschald Volkskundemuseum Reitzengeschwenda
›  Markus Gottschald Volkskundemuseum Reitzengeschwenda
›  Kathrin Michel Museum
›  Dr. Anselm Hartinger Stadtgeschichtliches Museum
›  Dr. Larissa Düchting Museen der Stadt Weingarten
›  Aron Lesnik Bildender Künstler
›  Martin Hegel Museumsdienst Köln
›  Judith Eilers Freie Kunstvermittlerin
›  Dr. Lutz Fichtner Hessisches Landesmuseum Darmstadt
›  Dr. Henriette Baron Römisch-Germanisches Zentralmuseum
›  Cornelia Sommerfeld Heimatmuseum Meerane
›  Dr Andrea Imig Museumsdienst Köln
›  Silke May Bonn
›  Christina Hirschberg expothek | Ausstellungs- und Medienkonzeption
›  David Hendel Hohenzollerisches Landesmuseum
›  Kerstin Baur
›  Andrej Quade Fachstelle Museum, Museumsverband in Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
›  Olga Wawrzynczak Berlin
›  Jurek Sehrt Stiftung Deutsche Kinemathek
›  Dr. Vera Hierholzer Museum Industriekultur
›  Florian Bolenius Stiftung Deutsche Kinemathek
›  Prof. Dr. Bernhard Weisser Münzkabinett, Staatliche Museen zu Berlin (Preußischer Kulturbesitz)
›  Jana Harriefeld Bremen
›  Dr. Kathrin Möller Museumsverband in Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
›  Claus Sterneck Art Museum Reykjavík
›  Linda Kunnen Karl May Museum
›  Dipl.Rel.-Päd. Beate Schuhmacher-Ries bibliorama - das bibelmuseum stuttgart
›  Dr. Doris Schumacher Freies Deutsches Hochstift Frankfurter Goethe-Museum
›  Robert Werner Deutsches Uhrenmuseum
›  Sabine Hacke Dümmer-Museum
›  Tobias Schmid Stadtmuseum Schwabach
›  Isabel Eiser Hamburg
›  Barbara Hölschen Hessischer Museumsverband
›  Dr Maria Damm Kunstmuseum
›  Dr. Kristian Buchna Stiftung Hambacher Schloss
›  Daniel Manner LVR-Freilichtmuseum Kommern
›  Dr Kerstin Ras-Dürschner Historisches Museum Bremerhaven
›  Michaela Zuber Brandenburgisches Textilmuseum Forst (Lausitz)
›  Dr. Reinhard Spieler Sprengel Museum Hannover
›  Tine Nowak Museum für Kommunikation Frankfurt
›  Dr. Sylva Mabel Dörfer Museum der bildenden Künste Leipzig
›  Claudia Krahnert Hennebergisches Museum Kloster Veßra
›  Museumspädagogik Uwe Fischer Bachhaus Eisenach
›  Moritz Bauerfeind Zentrum für Jüdische Studien
›  Beatrix Commandeur LVR-Industriemuseum Papiermühle Alte Dombach
›  Dr. Alexander Christian Bottrop
›  Janne Noll Kunstmuseum Bonn
›  Regine Zeller Verband Rheinischer Museen e.V.
›  Ulrike Dittrich Stiftung Hambacher Schloss
›  Nicola Scheyhing freiberufliche Archäologin und Kulturvermittlerin
›  Birgit Dömling Deutsches Röntgen-Museum
›  Charlotte Ickler Zeppelin Museum
›  Sören Affeldt Europäisches Hansemuseum
›  Dr. Alexandra Cerny FILOMELE
›  Claudia Koehler Kerry County Museum
›  Dr. Philipp Gutbrod Institut Mathildenhöhe
›  Sibylle Küttner Stiftung Deutsches Gartenbaumuseum
›  Antje Dunse Museum Reichenfels
›  Gallus Staubli Museum für Kommunikatin
›  Dr. Thomas Overdick Behörde für Kultur und Medien
›  Dominik Busch Zeppelin Museum
›  Dr. Julia Dünkel Stadt Pößneck
›  Michael Happe Hohenloher Freilandmuseum
›  Dr. Claudia Emmert Zeppelin Museum
›  Timo Hauge RVR
›  Rita Stielau Kulturamt
›  Dr. Christoph Streckhardt Stiftung Schloss Friedenstein Gotha
›  Nicole Schirmer Historisches Glasapparatemuseum
›  Dipl.Des. Klaus Köhnert *)mediawerk hamburg
›  Dipl. Ing (FH) Hans-Georg Franke IFA-Museum Nordhausen am Harz e.V.
›  Julia Trillhof Sächsische Landesstelle für Museumswesen an den Staatlichen Kunstsammlungen Dresden
›  Eva Göttke Staatliche Kunstsammlungen Dresden
›  Dr. Nora Wegner Kulturevaluation Wegner
›  Alina Penzel Landesstelle für die nichtstaatlichen Museen in Bayern
›  Pauline Lörzer Stadtmuseum Camburg
›  Nicole Möbius Museumspädagogik, Bach-Musuem Leipzig
›  Margret Dietzen Museum Karl-Marx-Haus
›  Kirsten Preuss Landesmuseum Natur und Mensch
›  Michalina Cieslicki Berlin
›  Theresia Stipp Sprengel Museum Hannover
›  Katarzyna Salski LWL-Industriemuseum (Porta Polonica)
›  André Dumont Museumsdienst Köln u. A.
›  Dr. Peter Joerißen Schulmuseum Bergisch Gladbach
›  Dr. Peter Joerißen Schulmuseum Bergisch Gladbach
›  Dr. Andrea Bärnreuther Bauhaus-Archiv / Museum für Gestaltung
›  Halide Bayram Kunstmuseum Bonn
›  Marie Gombert-Rumpf Oschersleben (Bode) OT Stadt Hadmersleben
›  Dr. Karoline Schröder Ludwig Forum für Internationale Kunst
›  Rouven Janneck München
›  Dr. Uta Piereth Bayerische Schlösserverwaltung
›  kolja kohlhoff Kunstvermittlung, Berlin
›  Prof. Timm Menke Portland State Univ.
›  Edmund Miedler Stiftung Stadtmuseum Berlin
›  Eva Westphal Berliner Unterwelten e.V.
›  Mag. Nina Brings Kunsthalle Bremen
›  M.A. Cornelia Bessonov Museumspädagogin u.a. an SMB und Kolbemuseum Berlin
›  Angela Pfenninger Museum-Theater-Events
›  Renate Sohns Kunstmuseum Bonn, Bildung und Vermittlung
›  Franziska Klötzler
›  Agnese Quadri ETH-Bibliothek
›  Dr. Reinhard Spieler Sprengel Museum Hannover
›  Prof.Dr. Gunter Schöbel Pfahlbaumuseum
›  Sarah Schmeller Düsseldorf
›  Petra Maidt Museumspädagogin, Lehrbeauftragte Museologie Würzburg
›  Susanne Hammacher Übersee-Museum Bremen
›  Anke Dornbach Kunstmuseum Moritzburg Halle (Saale)
›  Svenja Macht Dresden
›  Wolfgang Linden Kunst-/Museumsführungen, freiberuflich
›  Simone Doll-Gerstendörfer Simone Doll-Gerstendörfer - inklusive Kulturprojekte
›  Muirgen Gourgues Museumspädagogin und freie Referentin in der historisch-politischen Bildung
›  Martina Konstantinopoulos DASA Arbeitswelt Ausstellung der BAuA
›  Oliver Freise Museumsverband für Niedersachsen und Bremen e.V.
›  M.A. Petra Weber Stadtmuseum Kaufbeuren
›  Marcel Bühner Museum Obere Saline
›  Dr. Ulrike Kastrup focusTerra, ETH Zürich
›  Mag. Dr. Andreas Scherer Bunkermuseum Wurzenpass/Kärnten
›  Mareike Ballerstedt Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte
›  Ingrid Seidel Kunstmuseum Bayreuth
›  Annika Opitz Deutsches Schifffahrtsmuseum
›  Dr. Eva Rossmanith Senckenberg Naturmuseum
›  Heike Roegler Historische Museen Hamburg - Altonaer Museum und Jenisch Haus
›  M.A. Barbara Limmer kelten römer museum
›  Carolin Krämer Carl von Ossietzky Universität
›  Maureen Ogrocki Dialogmuseum gGmbH
›  Dr. Thomas Brehm Kunst- und Kulturpädagogisches Zentrum der Museen in Nürnberg (KPZ)
›  Elke Schneider Museum für Kommunikation Nürnberg
›  Dr. Carola Hoécker Freiberufliche Historikerin (Buch & Museum)
›  Kareen Kümpel Historische Museen Hamburg / Museum der Arbeit
›  Prof. Dr. Oliver Rump SG Museologie - HTW Berlin
›  Dr. Birgit Löffler DASMAXIMUM KunstGegenwart
›  Kerstin Brünenberg Geomuseum der WWU
›  Dr. Rolf Voß Regionalmuseum Neubrandenburg
›  Dr. Ariane Karbe Ausstellungsdramaturgin
›  M.A. Jacqueline Koller Stein
›  Dr. Marina von Assel Kunstmuseum Bayreuth
›  Dr. Inga Specht Deutsches Institut für Erwachsenenbildung e.V.
›  Dr. Urs Justus Diederichs Eugen-Moog-Stiftung
›  M.A. Birgitta Petschek-Sommer Museen der Stadt Deggendorf
›  Museumsleiter Ingo Sielaff Hessisches Braunkohle Bergbaumuseum
›  Norbert Kanter zetcom
›  Ramona Krons Emslandmuseum Schloss Clemenswerth
›  Dr. Christiane Schrübbers Museumsmoderator
›  Dr. Tim Weber Berlin
›  Margarete Goj Kunsthistorikerin
›  Martina Jung Martina Jung M.A. Ausstellung Konzept Recherche Text
›  Eva Kudraß Deutsches Technikmuseum
›  M. A. Steffen Otte Bildung und Vermittlung, Stiftung Freilichtmuseum am Kiekeberg
›  Dr. Sylvia Necker LWL-Preußenmuseum Minden
›  Robert Lang Berlin
›  Berit Mohr Frankfurt
›  Dipl.Rel-Päd. Astrid Seichter Bibel Museum Bayern
›  Dr. Lars Wohlers KON-TIKI Büro für Bildungs- und Erlebnisplanung
›  Ulrich Hartig Förderverein internationales Fluchtmuseum e.V.
›  Dr. Christopher Oestereich Potsdam
›  Anja Schaluschke Museum für Kommunikation Berlin
›  Prof. Dr. Rita Müller Museum der Arbeit, SHMH
›  Eva Schwering Museumsdienst Köln am MAKK
›  Susanne Zils Landesstelle für die nichtstaatlichen Museen in Bayern
›  Andrea Hein Museum am Schölerberg, Natur und Umwelt - Planetarium - Umweltbildungszentrum
›  Hae-Yon Weon-Kettenhofen Bildung und Vermittlung, Zoologisches Forschungsmuseum Alexander Koenig
›  Franz-Josef Sehr Heimatstube Beselich-Obertiefenbach
›  Sonia Fischer Stadtmuseum
›  Juergen Hoop Museumsdienst Köln
›  Dr. Elmar Finke Aquazoo Löbbecke Museum
›  Anja Gebauer München
›  Hans Lochmann Museumsverband Niedersachsen und Bremen e.V.
›  Dr. Ulf Sölter Gustav-Lübcke-Museum
›  Timo Knoth Europäisches Hansemuseum
›  Dr. Josef Mangold LVR-Freilichtmuseum Kommern
›  Marcus Starzinger DASA Arbeitswelt Ausstellung
›  Christiane Brauer
›  Holger Redling Bergbau- und Stadtmuseum Weilburg
›  Angelika Angelika Forster Lindenau-Museum Altenburg
›  Dr. Ute Herborg LVR-Freilichtmuseum Kommern
›  Dr. Uwe Busch Deutsches Röntgen-Museum
›  Dr. Katarzyna Wakula Kulturportal kawatv.com
›  Dr. Felicia Sternfeld Europäisches Hansemuseum
›  Raphael Thörmer LVR-Freilichtmuseum Kommern
›  Alina Hilbrecht LVR-Freilichtmuseum Kommern
›  Maren Köhler Münchner Kultur GmbH
›  Dagmar Stonus Kulturagentur frankonzept
›  Annett Geinitz Netzwerkstelle Kulturelle Bildung Kulturraum Vogtland-Zwickau
›  M.A. Sibylle Hoffmann-Merz Freiberufliche Vermittlerin
›  Dr. Ilka Backmeister-Collacott museOn | weiterbildung&netzwerk
›  Eva Zwirner Veste Oberhaus und Oberhausmuseum
›  Dr. Petra Schwarz Loki Schmidt Haus, Museum für Nutzpflanzen
›  M.A. Saskia Nehls Freiberufliche Ägyptologin
›  Lisa Maria Dziobaka Ruhr Museum
›  M.A. Charlotte Reimann Preetz
›  Sonja Thiel Universität Freiburg, Museum Studies
›  Daniela Maier Museum Ettlingen
›  Dr. Sabina Leßmann Kunstmuseum Bonn
›  Uta Rinklebe MACHmit! Museum für Kinder gGmbH
›  Joana Stephan Georg-August-Universität Göttingen
›  Stefan Andritschke Heimatmuseum Ebern
›  M.A. Andrea Schreck Bauernhaus-Museum Allgäu Oberschwaben Wolfegg
›  Dr. Reinhard Spieler Sprengel Museum Hannover
›  M.A. Lelde Suetcue Köln
›  Alisa Warnecke Deutsches Historisches Museum
›  Direktor Dr. Jürgen Knauss Deutsches Landwirtschaftsmuseum Schloss Blankenhain
›  Dr. Sabine Ziegenrücker Bernhard-Heiliger-Stiftung
›  Astrid Faber Bildung und Vermittlung, Museum für Naturkunde Berlin
›  Mandy Herberg Kulturmanagement
›  Dr. Thomas Overdick Behörde für Kultur und Medien
›  David Vuillaume Deutscher Museumsbund
›  Dieter Oltmanns Berlin
›  Jacques Heinrich Toussaint Paris 8
›  Prof. Dr. Tobias Nettke Studiengang Museologie (Bachelor), Museumsmanagement und -kommunikation (Master), HTW Berlin
›  Christina Clever-Kümper Leitung Bildung und Vermittlung im Museum Schnütgen, Museumsdienst Köln
›  Angelika von Tomaszewski Leitung Kunstvermittlung Museum Ludwig für den Museumsdienst Köln
›  Dr. Andreas Grünewald Steiger Bundesakademie für Kulturelle Bildung
›  Dr. Ute Pott Gleimhaus - Museum der deutschen Aufklärung